ART / Misc. paintings / Graphic art 17154076
nr 1715 4076
Veronica Sofie
(f. 1985), Sverige
Veronica Sofie (b. 1985), Sweden. ”Fönster”. Signed, numbered 32/40. Image dimensions: 38x28 cm. Outer dimensions including frame: 43x30 cm,
GRAPHIC ART, ”Fönster”. Signerad, numrerad 32/40. Gicléetryck, bildmått: 38x28 cm. Yttermått inklusive ram: 43x30 cm, oramat löst blad
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
SEK 100
Monday August 4 2025
at 18:08:45
2/8 00:19:52